⌘K
← markets

Counter-Strike: KUUSAMO.gg vs BOJONG (BO1) - Elisa BreakOut Series #1 Group A

resolvedSports2 tracked tradestrade on Polymarket ↗last activity 5h ago
ResolvedOutcome: KUUSAMO.gg
Post-mortem
Smart money was split
1 of 2 tracked traders on KUUSAMO.gg · 1 on another outcome
Cohort P&L on this market
$6.41
Read the post-mortem →

Outcomes

KUUSAMO.gg
100¢

How they were positioned (2)

net leanNeutralYES notional$157NO notional$157traders1
BUY0x1e89…2e8eKUUSAMO.ggsize$157avg96¢pnl$6.56
SELL0x1e89…2e8eKUUSAMO.ggsize$157avg100¢pnl-$0.16